Overview LAB-IT: Difference between revisions
From IThelp
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(24 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|Type of lab | |||
|Department | |Department | ||
|Researchgroup | |Researchgroup | ||
|Lab Administrator(s) | |Lab Administrator(s) | ||
|Terminalserver | |Terminalserver | ||
|Path | |Path to storage area | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Unmanaged equipment | ||
|AHKR | |||
|SAMLA | |||
|Line Førre Grønstad | |||
| | |||
|\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\AHKR\SAMLA | |||
|- | |||
|Unmanaged equipment | |||
|BBB | |||
|BISS | |||
|Emil Hausvik Torstein Ravnskog | |||
|RHENIUM.uib.no | |||
|\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\BBB\BISS | |||
|- | |||
|Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | |||
|BIO | |||
|DNALAB | |||
|Louise Maria Lindblom | |||
|STUDENT-TS.UIB.NO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unmanaged equipment | |||
|BIO | |||
|FDRG | |||
|Lindsey Jane Moore Aina-Cathrine Øvergård | |||
|CERIUM.uib.no | |||
|\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\BIO\FDRG | |||
|- | |||
|Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | |||
|BIO | |||
|FISKEHELSE | |||
|Lindsey Jane Moore Heidi Kongshaug | |||
|STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |||
|\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\BIO\FISKEHELSE | |||
|- | |||
|Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | |||
|BIO | |||
|FISKEIMMUNOLOGI | |||
|Harald Sæbø Lunde | |||
|STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |||
|\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\MATNAT\BIO\FiskeImmunologi | |||
|- | |||
|Managed Windows 10 lab-pc & Unmanaged lab | |||
|BIO | |||
|HALSKAU | |||
|Ersilia Bifulco Ole Lombnes Horvli | |||
|krypton.uib.no | |||
|\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\BIO\HALSKAU \\klient.uib.no\FELLES\MATNAT\MBI\lab_halskau | |||
|- | |||
|Unmanaged equipment | |||
|BIO | |||
|IONTORRENT | |IONTORRENT | ||
| | |Kenneth Meland | ||
| | |TITANIUM.uib.no | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | ||
|BIO | |||
|LIVEANIMAL | |||
|Heikki Juhani Savolainen | |||
|STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | |||
|BIO | |||
|MARINMIKROBIO | |||
|Gunnar Bratbak | |||
|STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | |||
|BIO | |||
|MARINUTVBIOLOGI | |||
|Rita Karlsen Jon Vidar Helvik Elsa Denker | |||
|STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unmanaged equipment | |||
|BIOMED | |||
|INCUCYTE | |||
|Torstein Ravnskog | |||
|Incucyte | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | |||
|BIOMED | |||
|NATGROUP | |||
|Thomas Arnesen Torstein Ravnskog | |||
|STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | |||
|BIOMED | |||
|PROBE | |||
|Frode Steingrimsen Berven Torstein Ravnskog | |||
|STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unmanaged equipment | |||
|GEO | |||
|BIOGEOKJEMI | |||
|Olav Audun Bjørkelund | |||
|ERBIUM.uib.no | |||
|\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\GEO\BIOGEOKJEMI | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Unmanaged equipment | ||
|GEO | |||
|CORESCANNER | |CORESCANNER | ||
| | |Jan Magne Cederstrøm Olav Audun Bjørkelund | ||
| | |IRON.uib.no | ||
|\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\GEO\CORESCANNER | |||
|\\ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Unmanaged equipment | ||
|GEO | |||
|CT | |CT | ||
| | |Jan Magne Cederstrøm Olav Audun Bjørkelund | ||
| | |NEON.uib.no | ||
|\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\GEO\CT | |||
|\\ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Managed Windows 10 lab-pc & Unmanaged lab | ||
|GEO | |||
|EARTHLAB | |EARTHLAB | ||
| | |Jan Magne Cederstrøm Olav Audun Bjørkelund | ||
| | |XENON.uib.no | ||
| | |\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\BILLY\Prosjekt\EARTHLAB \\Klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\GEO\EARTHLAB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Unmanaged equipment | ||
|GEO | |||
|ELMI | |ELMI | ||
| | |Harald Hausen Olav Audun Bjørkelund Irene Heggstad | ||
| | |PLATINUM.uib.no | ||
| | |\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\GEO\ELMI \\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\GEO\ELMI\IPLS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Unmanaged equipment | ||
|GEO | |||
|FARLAB | |FARLAB | ||
| | |Pål Tore Mørkved | ||
| | |HELIUM.uib.no | ||
| | |\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\GEO\FARLAB | ||
|\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\GEO\ | |- | ||
| | |Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | ||
|GEO | |||
|FTBERGEN | |||
|Åse Hestnes Olav Audun Bjørkelund Joachim Jacobs | |||
|STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |||
|\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\GEO\FTBERGEN | |||
|- | |||
|Managed Windows 10 lab-pc & Unmanaged lab | |||
|GEO | |||
|GEOMIKROBIO | |||
|Sven Le Moine-Bauer | |||
|HAFNIUM.uib.no | |||
|\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\GEO\GEOMIKROBIO | |||
|- | |||
|Unmanaged equipment | |||
|GEO | |||
|ICP | |||
|Olav Audun Bjørkelund Siv Hjorth Dundas | |||
|BARIUM.uib.no | |||
|\\klient.uib.no\felles\LAB-IT\GEO\ICP | |||
|- | |||
|Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | |||
|GEO | |||
|QGP | |||
|Yves Stephan Krüger Anna Nele Meckler Olav Audun Bjørkelund | |||
|STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |||
|\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\GEO\QGP | |||
|- | |||
|Unmanaged equipment | |||
|GEO | |||
|RAMAN | |||
|Leif-Erik Rydland Pedersen Olav Audun Bjørkelund | |||
|CALCIUM.uib.no | |||
|\\klient.uib.no\felles\LAB-IT\GEO\RAMAN | |||
|- | |||
|Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | |||
|GFI | |||
|FORNYBARENERGI | |||
|Anak Bahadur Bhandari | |||
|STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | |||
|GFI | |||
|KJOSEANOGRAFI | |||
|Kristin Jackson-Misje | |||
|STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | |||
|GFI | |||
|METEOROLOGI | |||
|Anak Bahadur Bhandari Ole Edvard Grov | |||
|STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | |||
|IFT | |||
|ALICESHIFT | |||
|Håvard Helstrup Kjetil Vedelden Heitmann | |||
|STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | |||
|IFT | |||
|KJERNEFYSIKK | |||
|Magne Eik Lauritzen Kjetil Vedelden Heitmann | |||
|STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | |||
|IFT | |||
|NANO | |||
|Sabrina Daniela Eder Kjetil Vedelden Heitmann | |||
|STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | ||
| | |IFT | ||
| | |PHYS117ROMFYSIKK | ||
| | |Georgi Yordanov Genov Kjetil Ullaland Bilal Hasan Qureshi Kjetil Vedelden Heitmann | ||
|STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | |||
|IFT | |||
|RESFYS | |||
|Marianne Steinsbø Kjetil Vedelden Heitmann | |||
|STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | ||
| | |IKO | ||
| | |IKONANO | ||
| | |Mihaela-Roxana Cimpan Ying Xue | ||
| | |STUDENT-TS.uib.no | ||
|\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\ | |\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\IKO\IKONANO | ||
|- | |||
|Unmanaged equipment | |||
|ILAB | |||
|RASLAB | |||
|Reidar Handegård | |||
|ARSENIC.uib.no | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Unmanaged equipment | |||
|K2 | |||
|BOHOV | |||
|Pavol Bohov | |||
|SULFUR.uib.no | |||
|\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\K2\BOHOV | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Unmanaged equipment | ||
| | |K2 | ||
| | |BTGLAB | ||
| | |Vibeke Andresen | ||
| | | | ||
|\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\ | |\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\K2\BTGLAB | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | ||
|K2 | |||
| | |DIABETESGEN | ||
| | |Monika Ringdal Bente Berg Johansson | ||
| | |STUDENT-TS.uib.no | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Unmanaged equipment | ||
| | |K2 | ||
| | |FLOWCYTOMETRI | ||
| | |Brith Olsen Theil Bergum Jørn Skavland | ||
| | | | ||
|\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\ | |\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\K2\FLOWCYTOMETRI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Unmanaged equipment | ||
| | |KJ | ||
| | |ADSORPTION | ||
| | |Pascal Daniel Croumbie Dietzel | ||
| | |IODINE.uib.no | ||
|\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\KJ\ | |\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\KJ\ADSORPTION | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | ||
| | |KJ | ||
| | |BEHAUG | ||
|Muhammad Zeeshan Bengt Erik Haug | |||
| | |STUDENT-TS.uib.no | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Unmanaged equipment | ||
| | |KJ | ||
|GLC | |GLC | ||
| | |Zakieh Izakian Bjarte Holmelid Marit Bøe Vaage | ||
| | |ZINC.uib.no | ||
|\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\KJ\GC | |\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\KJ\GC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Unmanaged equipment | ||
|KJ | |||
|HPLC | |HPLC | ||
| | |Zakieh Izakian Bjarte Holmelid Marit Bøe Vaage | ||
|OSMIUM.uib.no | |||
| | |||
|\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\KJ\HPLC | |\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\KJ\HPLC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Unmanaged equipment | ||
| | |KJ | ||
| | |IR | ||
| | |Egil Nodland | ||
| | |COPPER.uib.no | ||
|\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\KJ\ | |\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\KJ\IR | ||
| | |- | ||
|Unmanaged equipment | |||
|KJ | |||
|MS | |||
|Bjarte Holmelid | |||
|LEAD.uib.no | |||
|\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\KJ\MS | |||
|- | |||
|Unmanaged equipment | |||
|KJ | |||
|NMR | |||
|John Georg Seland Nils Åge Frøystein Jose Carlos Reyes Guerrero Jarl Underhaug Egil Nodland | |||
|RADON.uib.no | |||
|\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\KJ\NMR | |||
|- | |||
|Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | |||
|PSY | |||
|MULTITESTLAB | |||
|Elisabeth Norman Askil Geithus Laastad | |||
|STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | |||
|PSY | |||
|OPERATIVPSYKOLOG | |||
|Floris Hendrikus Johannes van den Oever Bjørn Sætrevik | |||
|STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | |||
|PSY | |||
|STRESSANDSLEEP | |||
|Askil Geithus Laastad Anne Marie Kinn Rød | |||
|STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |||
|\\klient.uib.no\FELLES\PSYCH-Felles\Psych\PsyBp\RECS | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | |||
| | |UM | ||
| | |NATURHISTORIE | ||
| | |Katrine Kongshavn | ||
| | |STUDENT-TS.uib.no | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 07:53, 20 May 2022
Type of lab | Department | Researchgroup | Lab Administrator(s) | Terminalserver | Path to storage area |
Unmanaged equipment | AHKR | SAMLA | Line Førre Grønstad | \\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\AHKR\SAMLA | |
Unmanaged equipment | BBB | BISS | Emil Hausvik Torstein Ravnskog | RHENIUM.uib.no | \\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\BBB\BISS |
Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | BIO | DNALAB | Louise Maria Lindblom | STUDENT-TS.UIB.NO | |
Unmanaged equipment | BIO | FDRG | Lindsey Jane Moore Aina-Cathrine Øvergård | CERIUM.uib.no | \\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\BIO\FDRG |
Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | BIO | FISKEHELSE | Lindsey Jane Moore Heidi Kongshaug | STUDENT-TS.uib.no | \\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\BIO\FISKEHELSE |
Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | BIO | FISKEIMMUNOLOGI | Harald Sæbø Lunde | STUDENT-TS.uib.no | \\klient.uib.no\FELLES\MATNAT\BIO\FiskeImmunologi |
Managed Windows 10 lab-pc & Unmanaged lab | BIO | HALSKAU | Ersilia Bifulco Ole Lombnes Horvli | krypton.uib.no | \\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\BIO\HALSKAU \\klient.uib.no\FELLES\MATNAT\MBI\lab_halskau |
Unmanaged equipment | BIO | IONTORRENT | Kenneth Meland | TITANIUM.uib.no | |
Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | BIO | LIVEANIMAL | Heikki Juhani Savolainen | STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |
Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | BIO | MARINMIKROBIO | Gunnar Bratbak | STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |
Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | BIO | MARINUTVBIOLOGI | Rita Karlsen Jon Vidar Helvik Elsa Denker | STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |
Unmanaged equipment | BIOMED | INCUCYTE | Torstein Ravnskog | Incucyte | |
Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | BIOMED | NATGROUP | Thomas Arnesen Torstein Ravnskog | STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |
Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | BIOMED | PROBE | Frode Steingrimsen Berven Torstein Ravnskog | STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |
Unmanaged equipment | GEO | BIOGEOKJEMI | Olav Audun Bjørkelund | ERBIUM.uib.no | \\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\GEO\BIOGEOKJEMI |
Unmanaged equipment | GEO | CORESCANNER | Jan Magne Cederstrøm Olav Audun Bjørkelund | IRON.uib.no | \\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\GEO\CORESCANNER |
Unmanaged equipment | GEO | CT | Jan Magne Cederstrøm Olav Audun Bjørkelund | NEON.uib.no | \\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\GEO\CT |
Managed Windows 10 lab-pc & Unmanaged lab | GEO | EARTHLAB | Jan Magne Cederstrøm Olav Audun Bjørkelund | XENON.uib.no | \\klient.uib.no\FELLES\BILLY\Prosjekt\EARTHLAB \\Klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\GEO\EARTHLAB |
Unmanaged equipment | GEO | ELMI | Harald Hausen Olav Audun Bjørkelund Irene Heggstad | PLATINUM.uib.no | \\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\GEO\ELMI \\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\GEO\ELMI\IPLS |
Unmanaged equipment | GEO | FARLAB | Pål Tore Mørkved | HELIUM.uib.no | \\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\GEO\FARLAB |
Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | GEO | FTBERGEN | Åse Hestnes Olav Audun Bjørkelund Joachim Jacobs | STUDENT-TS.uib.no | \\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\GEO\FTBERGEN |
Managed Windows 10 lab-pc & Unmanaged lab | GEO | GEOMIKROBIO | Sven Le Moine-Bauer | HAFNIUM.uib.no | \\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\GEO\GEOMIKROBIO |
Unmanaged equipment | GEO | ICP | Olav Audun Bjørkelund Siv Hjorth Dundas | BARIUM.uib.no | \\klient.uib.no\felles\LAB-IT\GEO\ICP |
Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | GEO | QGP | Yves Stephan Krüger Anna Nele Meckler Olav Audun Bjørkelund | STUDENT-TS.uib.no | \\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\GEO\QGP |
Unmanaged equipment | GEO | RAMAN | Leif-Erik Rydland Pedersen Olav Audun Bjørkelund | CALCIUM.uib.no | \\klient.uib.no\felles\LAB-IT\GEO\RAMAN |
Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | GFI | FORNYBARENERGI | Anak Bahadur Bhandari | STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |
Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | GFI | KJOSEANOGRAFI | Kristin Jackson-Misje | STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |
Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | GFI | METEOROLOGI | Anak Bahadur Bhandari Ole Edvard Grov | STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |
Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | IFT | ALICESHIFT | Håvard Helstrup Kjetil Vedelden Heitmann | STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |
Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | IFT | KJERNEFYSIKK | Magne Eik Lauritzen Kjetil Vedelden Heitmann | STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |
Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | IFT | NANO | Sabrina Daniela Eder Kjetil Vedelden Heitmann | STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |
Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | IFT | PHYS117ROMFYSIKK | Georgi Yordanov Genov Kjetil Ullaland Bilal Hasan Qureshi Kjetil Vedelden Heitmann | STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |
Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | IFT | RESFYS | Marianne Steinsbø Kjetil Vedelden Heitmann | STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |
Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | IKO | IKONANO | Mihaela-Roxana Cimpan Ying Xue | STUDENT-TS.uib.no | \\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\IKO\IKONANO |
Unmanaged equipment | ILAB | RASLAB | Reidar Handegård | ARSENIC.uib.no | |
Unmanaged equipment | K2 | BOHOV | Pavol Bohov | SULFUR.uib.no | \\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\K2\BOHOV |
Unmanaged equipment | K2 | BTGLAB | Vibeke Andresen | \\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\K2\BTGLAB | |
Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | K2 | DIABETESGEN | Monika Ringdal Bente Berg Johansson | STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |
Unmanaged equipment | K2 | FLOWCYTOMETRI | Brith Olsen Theil Bergum Jørn Skavland | \\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\K2\FLOWCYTOMETRI | |
Unmanaged equipment | KJ | ADSORPTION | Pascal Daniel Croumbie Dietzel | IODINE.uib.no | \\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\KJ\ADSORPTION |
Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | KJ | BEHAUG | Muhammad Zeeshan Bengt Erik Haug | STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |
Unmanaged equipment | KJ | GLC | Zakieh Izakian Bjarte Holmelid Marit Bøe Vaage | ZINC.uib.no | \\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\KJ\GC |
Unmanaged equipment | KJ | HPLC | Zakieh Izakian Bjarte Holmelid Marit Bøe Vaage | OSMIUM.uib.no | \\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\KJ\HPLC |
Unmanaged equipment | KJ | IR | Egil Nodland | COPPER.uib.no | \\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\KJ\IR |
Unmanaged equipment | KJ | MS | Bjarte Holmelid | LEAD.uib.no | \\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\KJ\MS |
Unmanaged equipment | KJ | NMR | John Georg Seland Nils Åge Frøystein Jose Carlos Reyes Guerrero Jarl Underhaug Egil Nodland | RADON.uib.no | \\klient.uib.no\FELLES\LAB-IT\KJ\NMR |
Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | PSY | MULTITESTLAB | Elisabeth Norman Askil Geithus Laastad | STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |
Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | PSY | OPERATIVPSYKOLOG | Floris Hendrikus Johannes van den Oever Bjørn Sætrevik | STUDENT-TS.uib.no | |
Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | PSY | STRESSANDSLEEP | Askil Geithus Laastad Anne Marie Kinn Rød | STUDENT-TS.uib.no | \\klient.uib.no\FELLES\PSYCH-Felles\Psych\PsyBp\RECS |
Managed Windows 10 lab-pc | UM | NATURHISTORIE | Katrine Kongshavn | STUDENT-TS.uib.no |